Fixtures & Results

June, 2022

Frendlies
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
5
5 1
Strumska slava
Strumska slava
1
Frendlies
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
1 0
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
0
Frendlies
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
1 1
Greuther Furth
Greuther Furth
1
Frendlies
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
0
0 3
Ferencvárosi
Ferencvárosi
3
Frendlies
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3
3 0
FC Nürnberg
FC Nürnberg
0

July, 2022

Champions league
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
2 0
Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
efbet League
Septemvri
Septemvri
0
0 3
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3
Champions league
Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0 1
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
efbet League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
2 0
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
0
Second league
Minyor (Pernik)
Minyor (Pernik)
5
5 1
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
1
Champions league
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3
3 0
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
0
efbet League
CSKA 1948
CSKA 1948
2
2 2
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
Second league
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
0
0 0
CSKA 1948 II
CSKA 1948 II
0
Champions league
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
2
2 1
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
efbet League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
5
5 0
Spartak (Varna)
Spartak (Varna)
0
Second league
Strumska slava
Strumska slava
1
1 0
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
0

August, 2022

Champions league
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
1 2
Dinamo (Zagreb)
Dinamo (Zagreb)
2
Second league
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
1
1 0
Spartak (Pleven)
Spartak (Pleven)
0
Champions league
Dinamo (Zagreb)
Dinamo (Zagreb)
4
4 2
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
Northeast Third league
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
0
0 1
Svetkavitsa
Svetkavitsa
1
Second league
Litex (Lovech)
Litex (Lovech)
3
3 1
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
1
Europe League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
1 0
Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
Second league
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
3
3 1
Dunav (Ruse)
Dunav (Ruse)
1
Northeast Third league
Lokomotiv (Ruse)
Lokomotiv (Ruse)
2
2 3
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
3
efbet League
Pirin
Pirin
0
0 4
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
4
Europe League
Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
3 3
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3
Second league
Maritsa 1921
Maritsa 1921
2
2 0
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
0
Northeast Third league
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
6
6 2
Ustrem D
Ustrem D
2
efbet League
Cherno more (Varna)
Cherno more (Varna)
2
2 3
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3

September, 2022

Supercup
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
6
6 5
Levski (Sofia)
Levski (Sofia)
5
Northeast Third league
Dorostol
Dorostol
2
2 1
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
1
efbet League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
6
6 0
Hebar
Hebar
0
Second league
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
1
1 1
Sozopol
Sozopol
1
Europe League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
2 1
Roma
Roma
1
Northeast Third league
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
6
6 2
Dunav (Ruse)
Dunav (Ruse)
2
efbet League
Botev (Vratsa)
Botev (Vratsa)
0
0 4
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
4
Second league
Yantra (Gabrovo)
Yantra (Gabrovo)
1
1 0
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
0
Europe League
Real Betis
Real Betis
3
3 2
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
2
Second league
Etar (Veliko Tarnovo)
Etar (Veliko Tarnovo)
0
0 1
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
1
Northeast Third league
Botev (Novi pazar)
Botev (Novi pazar)
0
0 4
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
4
efbet League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
1
1 1
Arda 1924
Arda 1924
1
Northeast Third league
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
3
3 0
Volov (Shumen)
Volov (Shumen)
0

October, 2022

efbet League
Lokomotiv (Sofia)
Lokomotiv (Sofia)
-
- -
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
-
Second league
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
-
- -
Dobrudja 1919 (Dobrich)
Dobrudja 1919 (Dobrich)
-
Europe League
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
-
- -
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
-
efbet League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
-
- -
CSKA-Sofia
CSKA-Sofia
-
Second league
Krumovgrad
Krumovgrad
-
- -
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
-
Europe League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
-
- -
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
-
Northeast Third league
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
-
- -
Spartak (Varna) II
Spartak (Varna) II
-
efbet League
Beroe (St. Zagora)
Beroe (St. Zagora)
-
- -
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
-
Second league
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
-
- -
Botev (Plovdiv) II
Botev (Plovdiv) II
-
Northeast Third league
Sporting G. Toshevo
Sporting G. Toshevo
-
- -
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
-
efbet League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
-
- -
Botev (Plovdiv)
Botev (Plovdiv)
-
Second league
Montana
Montana
-
- -
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
-
Europe League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
-
- -
Real Betis
Real Betis
-
Northeast Third league
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
-
- -
FC Riltsi
FC Riltsi
-
efbet League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
-
- -
Septemvri
Septemvri
-
Second league
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
-
- -
Vitosha
Vitosha
-

November, 2022

Europe League
Roma
Roma
-
- -
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
-
Second league
Sportist (Svoge)
Sportist (Svoge)
-
- -
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
-
efbet League
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)
-
- -
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
-
Second league
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
-
- -
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
-
efbet League
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
-
- -
CSKA 1948
CSKA 1948
-
Northeast Third league
Septemvri 98
Septemvri 98
-
- -
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
-
 
General sponsor
Sponsors


Nostrabet.com

© Copyright 2022, PFC Ludogorets 1945